stealth, stealth lacrosse, Parkland lacrosse, Ryan burton, stoneman douglas lacrosse, south florida lacrosse, florida lacrosse,

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Tournament Results

2021

High School Boys - Soflo Summer Shootout - 2nd Place

2025 - Long Island Lax Fest - 1st Place

2025 - Summer Faceoff - 1st Place

2025 - Sunshine State Games - 1st Place

2025 - Florida Lax Festival - 1st Place

2026 - Naptown National Challenge - 1st Place

2026 - Sunshine State Games - 1st Place

2026 - World Series of Youth Lacrosse Qualifier-2nd Place

2027 - Fathers Day Invitational - 2nd Place

2027 - Sunshine State Games - 2nd Place

2027 - NXT Summer Jam Atlanta, GA - 2nd Place

2028/2029 - Fathers Day Invitational - 1st Place

2028/2029 - Summer Faceoff - 1st Place

2028/2029 - NXT Summer Jam Atlanta, GA - 1st Place

2029/2030 - Fathers Day Invitational - 2nd Place

2029/2030 - NXT Summer Jam Atlanta, GA - 1st Place

2030/2031 - Summer Faceoff - 2nd Place

 

2020

2030 - Fall Pumpkin Shootout - 2nd Place

2030 - Florida Summer Classic - 1st Place

2030 - Stealth Summer Invitational-1st Place

2029 - Sunshine State Games Fall Classic-1st Place

2029 - Jingle Brawl 7v7-1st Place

U10/2029/28 - Vero Beach Blast - 1st Place

U10/2029/28 - Florida Summer Classic - 1st Place

2027 - Orlando Open - 2nd Place

2027 - Sunshine State Games Fall Classic-Finals

2027 - Monster Mash - 1st Place

2027 - Summer Faceoff Orlando - 1st Place

2026 - Summer Faceoff Orlando - 2nd Place

2026 - Vero Beach Blast - 1st Place

2026 - Stealth Summer Invitational-1st Place

2026 - 3D Southeastern Showdown-1st Place

2025 - Orlando Open - 2nd Place

2025 - Summer Faceoff Orlando - 1st Place

2025 - Vero Beach Blast - 1st Place

2025 - Stealth Summer Invitational-1st Place

2025 - World Series of Youth Lacrosse Qualifier-2nd Place

High School Girls - Monster Mash - 2nd Place

High School Girls - Orlando Open - 1st Place

High School Girls-Jingle Brawl 7v7-2nd Place

 

2019

U8 - Summer Faceoff- 2nd Place

U8 - Stealth Summer Invitational-1st Place

U8 - Florida Lacrosse Cup- 2nd Place

U10 - Summer Faceoff-2nd Place

U10 - Sunshine State Games-2nd Place

U10 - Stealth Summer Invitational-2nd Place

U10 - Florida Lacrosse Cup-1st Place

2026 - Stealth Summer Invitational-1st Place

2026 - Florida Lacrosse Cup-2nd Place

2026 - Monster Mash Clash- 1st Place

2026 - Soflo Turkey Shootout-1st Place

2025 - Sunshine State Games-2nd Place

2025 - Stealth Summer Invitational-1st Place

2025 - Florida Lacrosse Cup-1st Place

2025 - Raleigh Lax Festival-2nd Place

2025 - Delray Fall Bash at Beach-1st Place

2024 - Sunshine State Games-2nd Place

2024 - Florida Lacrosse Cup-2nd Place

 

2018

U8 - Sunshine State Games - 2nd Place 

U8 - Summer Faceoff- 2nd Place 

U8 - Vero Beach Blast- Champions

U8 -  Florida Lacrosse Cup - 2nd Place

2026/U10 - NCAA Future Champions- Champions

2026/U10 - Summer Faceoff - 2nd Place

2026/U10 - Vero Beach Blast - 2nd Place

2026/U10 - Florida Lacrosse Cup - Champions

2025/U12 - Sunshine State Games - 3rd Place

2025/U12 - Summer Faceoff- 2nd

2025/U12 -Vero Beach Blast- 2nd Place

2027/2028 - Gold Coast - 2nd Place

2026/U11 - Gold Coast - 2nd Place

2025/U12 - Gold Coast - Champions

2024/U13 - Gold Coast - Champions

High School Girls - Gold Coast - Champions

2025/U12 - Monster Mash - Champions

High School Boys-Monster Mash - Champions

2025/U12 - Raleigh Laxfest - 2nd Place

2027/2028/U10 - Soflo Turkey Shootout - 2nd Place

2027/2028/U10 - Orlando Open Tournament - 2nd Place

2026/U11 - Orlando Open Tournament - Champions

Girl's High School - Orlando Open Tournament - Champions

2027/2028/U10 - Jingle Brawl Tournament - Champions

2025/U12 - Jingle Brawl Tournament - Champions

2025/U12 - Boathouse Tournament of Champions - Champions

 

2017

U10 - Jingle Brawl- Champions

U10 - SoFlo Turkey Shootout- Champions

U11 - Summer Faceoff-Champions

U12 - Gold Coast Shootout-Champions

U12 - Tournament of Champions- 2nd Place

High School A-Jingle Brawl - 2nd Place

High School Girls-Heatwave- Champions

 

2016

U9-Orlando Open- 2nd Place

U9-Palm Beach Blast-Champions

U9-Sunshine State Games- Champions

U10-Summer Faceoff-Champions

U11-Palm Beach Blast-Champions

 

2015

U9-Orlando Open- Champions

U10-Sunshine State Games- Champions

U14-Sunshine State Games- 3rd Place

U15-Palm Beach Blast-Champions

U15-Orlando Open-Champions

High School A-Sunshine State Games- 2nd Place

High School A-Wellington Tournament- Champions

High School A-Jingle Brawl- Champions

 

2014

U9-Palm Beach Blast-Champions

U15-Sunshine State Games- 2nd Place

U15-Gold Coast- Champions

High School A-Jingle Brawl- Champions

High School A-Monster Mash-2nd Place